MENU

COMMAND GROUP

PBGEN ROBERT T RODRIGUEZ
Director

PCOL JOEL B DORIA
Deputy Director for Administration

PCOL LOPE MA U LIM
Deputy Director for Operation

PCOL ARMEL S GONGONA
Chief of Staff

 

DIVISION CHIEFS

PCOL MARLO A CASTILLO
Chief, Administrative and Resources Management Division

PCOL FIDEL B FORTALEZA JR
Chief, Operation Management Division

PCOL ROBERT D BONGAYON JR
OIC, Investigation Division

PLTCOL NOVA G DE CASTRO-AGLIPAY
OIC, Legal Affair Division

CYBER UNIT CHIEFS

PLTCOL LYDEN PARCON
OIC, Women and Children Cybercrime Protection Unit

PLTCOL JUNE PAOLO O ABRAZADO
OIC, Cyber Patrolling and Intelligence Unit

PCOL JULIO R GO
Chief, Cyber Security Unit
 

PLTCOL LEO L OSEA
OIC,Cyber Financial Fraud Crime Unit

PCOL RAMON ROQUE T GAMBOA
Chief, Cyber Response Unit

PLTCOL BERNARD B MADRID
OIC, Digital Forensic Unit

 

PEMS Noel M Halili
Group Executive Senior Police Officer

 

REGIONAL ANTI-CYBERCRIME UNITS

PLTCOL DOMINGO D SORIANO
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 1

PCOL FROILAN B LOPEZ
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 2

PLTCOL NELVIN RICOHERMOSO
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 3

PCOL JULIUS C SURIBEN
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 4A

PLTCOL JOSEPH G TALENTO
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 4B

PLTCOL  DENNIS R RELLATA 
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 5

PLTCOL ELMER V MORA
 Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 6

PCOL MARLO A CASTILLO
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 7

PCOL COLUMBO ALLAN A ABERIA
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 8

PCOL COLUMBO ALLAN A ABERIA
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 9

PCOL DOMINADOR N ESTRADA 
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 10

PLTCOL BENBO P JUMALON
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 11

PLTCOL JUNNY S BUENACOSA
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 12

PLTCOL DYAN V AGUSTIN
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit 13

PLTCOL  ALBERTO D GARCIA JR
OIC, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit BARMM

PCOL ROMMEL L JAVIER
Chief, Regional Anti-Cybercrime Unit Cordillera

 

DISTRICT ANTI-CYBERCRIME TEAM

PMAJ JAQUELINE G TA-A
TL,  Quezon City District Anti-Cybercrime Team

PMAJ REYNALDO T SALIM
TL,  Manila District Anti-Cybercrime Team

PMAJ ALRICK A ERANA
TL,  Southern District Anti-Cybercrime Team

PLT MICHAEL R JALLORINA
TL,  Eastern District Anti-Cybercrime Team

PMAJ ARVIN S CREENCIA
TL,  Northern District Anti-Cybercrime Team